Futbol

Kod Tarih Saat Karşılaşma
269 18.10.2017 21:00
GKS Katowice - OKS Olsztyn
St. Patrick’s Institute
256 18.10.2017 04:00
Queretaro - Cruz Azul
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 20:30
El Ettehad El Sakandary - El Entag El Harby
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 15:45
Al Nasr Cairo - Al Asyooti Sport
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 18:00
Misr Lel Makasa - ENPPI
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 20:00
MFK Skalica - Ruzomberok
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 15:45
Talaea El Gaish - Tanta Fc
St. Patrick’s Institute
308 19.10.2017 19:00
Dukla Praha - Slovacko
St. Patrick’s Institute
266 18.10.2017 19:30
Independiente Del Valle Jose Teran - Delfin
St. Patrick’s Institute
282 19.10.2017 02:00
Guayaquil City FC R.P Ecuador - Universidad Catolica
St. Patrick’s Institute
302 19.10.2017 03:15
LDU Quito - Fuerza
St. Patrick’s Institute
304 19.10.2017 03:30
Barcelona Guayaquil - El Nacional
St. Patrick’s Institute
305 19.10.2017 04:15
Dep. Cuenca - Clan Juvenil
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 16:30
FK Olympia Praha - Hradec Kralove
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 23:00
Trujillanos - Zamora FC
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
General Diaz - Sportivo Trinidense
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:00
NK Varazdin - Cibalia
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 15:15
Peykan - Tractor Sazi
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 19:30
Al Hussein Irbid - Al Faisaly
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 17:00
Al-Yarmouk - Mansheyat
St. Patrick’s Institute
298 19.10.2017 03:00
Univ. de Chile - Antofagasta
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 16:30
Sirbistan Byn. - Israel Byn.
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 21:35
Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 21:30
Defensores de Belgrano - Colegiales
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 21:30
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires - San Miguel
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 21:30
Atletico Fenix - Villa San Carlos
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 21:30
Sacachispas - San Telmo
St. Patrick’s Institute
297 19.10.2017 03:00
Independiente Medellin - Junior
St. Patrick’s Institute
276 19.10.2017 00:00
Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 14:00
CSKA Moscow U19 - Basel U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 18:30
Slovan Bratislava - Nitra
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 17:50
Al Quadisiya - Al Fayha
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 18:10
Al Raed Buraidah - Al Shabab KSA
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 19:55
Ohud Medina - Al Nasr Riyadh
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 14:30
Albirex Niigata - Hougang Utd
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
Palmeiras - Ponte Preta
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
Flamengo Rj - Bahia Ba
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 19:35
Al Kharaityat - Al Gharrafa Club Doha
St. Patrick’s Institute
296 19.10.2017 02:45
Fluminense Rj - Sao Paulo Sp
St. Patrick’s Institute
284 19.10.2017 02:45
Avai FC - Botafogo RJ
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
Sport Recife Pe - Santos Sp
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
Vitoria Ba - Atletico Paranaense
St. Patrick’s Institute
295 19.10.2017 02:45
Corinthians Sp - Gremio
St. Patrick’s Institute
200 19.10.2017 22:05
Skenderbeu Korce - Partizan
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 22:00
Deportivo Jbl - Caracas
St. Patrick’s Institute
179 19.10.2017 18:00
Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv
St. Patrick’s Institute
201 19.10.2017 22:05
Villarreal - Slavia Praha
St. Patrick’s Institute
195 19.10.2017 22:05
Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 00:30
Atletico Go - Vasco Da Gama Rj
St. Patrick’s Institute
280 19.10.2017 02:00
Atletico Belo Horizonte Mg - Chapecoense Sc
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 17:00
Juventus U19 - Sporting Lisbon U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 17:00
Barcelona U19 - Olympiakos U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 17:00
Anderlecht U19 - PSG U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
109 18.10.2017 13:00
Karabakh Agdam U19 - Atletico Madrid U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 17:00
Bayern Munich U19 - Celtic U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:45
FC Dnepr Mogilev - Isloch
St. Patrick’s Institute
279 19.10.2017 00:30
Coritiba Pr - Cruzeiro Mg
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:30
Tatran Nao L.Mikulas - Lokomotiva Zvolen
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:30
MFK Spartak Medzev - Dunajska Streda
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 15:45
Siah Jamegan - Sanat Naft
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 15:30
Gostaresh Foolad - Sepahan
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:30
TJ Iskra Borcice - Zemplin Michalovce
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 14:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya United - PSM Makassar
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 03:10
River Plate - Atlanta
St. Patrick’s Institute
277 19.10.2017 00:00
Nacional Asuncion - Sol De America
St. Patrick’s Institute
283 19.10.2017 02:10
Rubio Nu - Olimpia
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 19:00
AL Wahda Scc - Hatta
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 16:00
Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 22:00
Atletico Socopo - Mineros
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 20:30
Chippa United - Maritzburg United
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 18:00
Spartak Trnava - Spisska Nova Ves
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 18:00
Zilina - Sport Podbrezova
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 20:30
Baroka FC - Golden Arrows
St. Patrick’s Institute
275 18.10.2017 23:30
Sporting Cristal - Melgar
St. Patrick’s Institute
300 19.10.2017 03:00
Universitario - Sport Huancayo
St. Patrick’s Institute
263 18.10.2017 16:00
Rakow Czestchowa - Podbeskidzie
St. Patrick’s Institute
262 18.10.2017 16:00
Puszcza Niepolomice - Ruch Chorzow
St. Patrick’s Institute
268 18.10.2017 20:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow
St. Patrick’s Institute
267 18.10.2017 20:00
Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 14:15
Naft Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 14:30
Persib Bandung - Madura United
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 14:30
Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 11:00
Semen Padang - PS Mitra Kukar
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 17:30
Foolad Khuzestan - Saipa Karadj
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 16:30
Sepidrood Rasht - Padideh Mashhad
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:00
Fk Liepaja - Caramba Riga Fc
St. Patrick’s Institute
255 18.10.2017 03:00
Lobos - Club Tijuana
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 11:00
Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 14:30
Gresik United - Perseru Serui
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
The Strongest - Blooming Santa Cruz
St. Patrick’s Institute
303 19.10.2017 03:30
Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar La Paz
St. Patrick’s Institute
315 19.10.2017 22:00
Petrolero Yacuiba - Real Potosi
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 23:55
San Jose Oruro - Jorge Wilstermann
St. Patrick’s Institute
281 19.10.2017 02:00
Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
St. Patrick’s Institute
274 18.10.2017 22:00
Guabira - Universitario De Sucre
St. Patrick’s Institute
257 18.10.2017 04:45
Tigres - Veracruz
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 22:30
Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Merida
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 00:00
Tachira - Metropolitanos
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 20:30
AmaZulu - Polokwane Bay Uni.
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:00
Aluminij - Krka
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 20:30
Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 20:30
Orlando Pirates - Platinium Stars
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 02:00
Atletico Venezuela - Zulia FC
St. Patrick’s Institute
260 18.10.2017 13:30
Urawa - Shanghai Sipg Dongya
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 16:30
Bengaluru - FK Istiklol
St. Patrick’s Institute
188 19.10.2017 20:00
Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad
St. Patrick’s Institute
270 18.10.2017 21:15
Academia Cantolao - Dep. Univ. San Martin
St. Patrick’s Institute
189 19.10.2017 20:00
Zenit - Rosenborg
St. Patrick’s Institute
289 19.10.2017 20:00
Zulte Waregem - Vitesse
St. Patrick’s Institute
287 19.10.2017 20:00
Nice - Lazio
St. Patrick’s Institute
288 19.10.2017 20:00
Zorya - Hertha
St. Patrick’s Institute
186 19.10.2017 20:00
Ostersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao
St. Patrick’s Institute
182 19.10.2017 20:00
Konyaspor - Red Bull Salzburg
St. Patrick’s Institute
187 19.10.2017 20:00
Crvena Zvezda - Arsenal
St. Patrick’s Institute
184 19.10.2017 20:00
Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes
St. Patrick’s Institute
285 19.10.2017 20:00
Bate Borisov - FC Koln
St. Patrick’s Institute
181 19.10.2017 20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua Bucuresti
St. Patrick’s Institute
183 19.10.2017 20:00
Lugano - Plzen
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 19.10.2017 22:05
Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow
St. Patrick’s Institute
294 19.10.2017 22:05
Zlin - FC Kopenhagen
St. Patrick’s Institute
192 19.10.2017 22:05
Atalanta - Apollon Limassol
St. Patrick’s Institute
292 19.10.2017 22:05
Everton - Lyon
St. Patrick’s Institute
198 19.10.2017 22:05
Milan - AEK
St. Patrick’s Institute
290 19.10.2017 22:05
Fk Austria Wien - Rijeka
St. Patrick’s Institute
291 19.10.2017 22:05
Braga - Ludogorets
St. Patrick’s Institute
293 19.10.2017 22:05
1899 Hoffenheim - Istanbul BasakSehir A.S.
St. Patrick’s Institute
111 18.10.2017 21:45
Barcelona - Olympiakos Piraeus
St. Patrick’s Institute
116 18.10.2017 21:45
Juventus - Sporting Lisbon
St. Patrick’s Institute
991 18.10.2017 21:45
Chelsea - Roma
St. Patrick’s Institute
112 18.10.2017 21:45
Bayern Munich - Celtic
St. Patrick’s Institute
110 18.10.2017 21:45
Anderlecht - PSG
St. Patrick’s Institute
109 18.10.2017 19:00
Karabakh Agdam - Atletico Madrid
St. Patrick’s Institute
990 18.10.2017 21:45
Benfica - Manchester Utd
St. Patrick’s Institute
992 18.10.2017 21:45
CSKA Moscow - Basel
St. Patrick’s Institute
264 18.10.2017 17:30
Brezilya U17 - Honduras U17
St. Patrick’s Institute
261 18.10.2017 14:30
Gana U17 - Niger U17
St. Patrick’s Institute
258 18.10.2017 05:00
Pumas - Leon
St. Patrick’s Institute
259 18.10.2017 05:30
Atlas - Morelia Monarcas
St. Patrick’s Institute
299 19.10.2017 03:00
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
St. Patrick’s Institute
301 19.10.2017 03:06
Pachuca - Toluca
St. Patrick’s Institute
306 19.10.2017 05:00
Club America Mexico - Guadalajara Chivas
St. Patrick’s Institute
307 19.10.2017 05:00
Puebla - Monterrey
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:00
Kom Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:00
Buducnost P. - Fk Zeta Golubovci
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:30
Molde FK U19 - University College Dublin U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:00
FK Zeljeznicar U19 - Ludogorets U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:00
Vllaznia Shkoder U19 - FC Zimbru Chisinau U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:00
FC Sutjeska - FK Petrovac
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:00
Decic Tuzi - FK Mladost Podgorica
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 17:30
Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 - Bursaspor U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
255 18.10.2017 03:00
Lobos BUAP - Tijuana
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 19:00
Legia Warszawa U19 - Breidablik U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 18:00
Budapest Honved U19 - FK Sutjeska Niksic U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 18:00
Maccabi Haifa U19 - FK Brodarac U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 18:00
Sparta Praha U19 - F91 Dudelange U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 17:00
Krasnodar Youth - Kairat Almaty U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 - Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:00
Esbjerg FB U19 - Kapa U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 14:00
Dynamo Kiev U19 - Inter Milan U19
St. Patrick’s Institute
- 18.10.2017 15:00
Benfica U19 - Manchester Utd U19
St. Patrick’s Institute